21st line 2; 199026 St. Petersburg, Russia
Phone/Fax: +7 (812) 328-8640 email: rmo@minsoc.ru
founded in 1817
RMS Annual Session combined with the Fedorov Session 2012
Saint Petersburg, Russia
8-10 October 2012
2012minsoc.ru
http://www.minsoc.ru/2012/
Русский Site map
Conferences & Meetings RMS Annual Session combined with the Fedorov Session 2012
print print version
 

Locations of visitors to this page
News
MinSoc Info
Membership
Branches
Commissions
Awards
Conferences & Meetings
Zapiski RMO (Journal)
e-Library
EMU
IMA
Links
Guestbook
Help
re-registered: 931
yesterday: 158
week:
users: 2755
active: 2323
organizations: 757
departments: 435
useful links: 66
announced: 32
registration open: 1
total: 2007
PDF: 1986
issues: 547
articles: 9606
PDF of abstracts: 2156
fulltext articles: 3830
records: 43
fulltext PDF: 9
Scientific programme
09/10/2012
Mining University, Hall 1166
Oral presentations
10:40 Nenasheva S.N.
Volcanogenic deposits of the gold-sulfide formation as the potential carriers of rare-metals mineralization
Speaker: Nenasheva Svetlana N.
11:00 Ogorodnikov V.N., Polenov Yu.A.
Pegmatites of suture zones as polygenic and multi-phase formations (on the example of Ufaleisky metamorphic complex, Southern Ural)
Speaker: Polenov Yury A.
11:20 Kuleshevich L.V., Dmitrieva A.V., Khazov R.A.
Minerals and sources of rare-earth elements in Karelia
Speaker: Kuleshevich Lyudmila Vladimirovna
11:40 Kuvshinova L.A., Kupriyanova I.I., Kuvshinova K.A., Klimentsova N.I., Volodina I.S.
Creation of an information cluster of beryllium deposits on the basis of descriptive information of the stone material from the VIMS collection (Russia and neighbor countries)
Speaker: Kuvshinova Kaleriya Aleksandrovna
12:20 Maksimjuk I.Y., Kulikova I.M.
The form of rhenium occurence in molybdenites from the deposits of different genetic types
Speaker: Maksimjuk Inna Yevgenyevna
12:40 Savva N.Y., Palyanova G., Byankin M.A.
Selenium mineral forms in gold-silver ores at the Kupol deposit
Speaker: Savva Natalya Evgenievna
13:00 Kovalev S.G., Timofeeva E.A.
REE-phosphates of the western slope of Southern Urals
Speaker: Kovalev Sergei Grigorievich
13:20 Rozhdestvina (Palazhchenko) V.I., Sorokin A.P.
Minerals of noble and rare-earth elements in the brown coal of the Zeya-Bureya basin
Speaker: Rozhdestvina Veronika
13:40 Iospa A.V., Yakushina O.A.
Х-ray methods for studying of titanium-zirconium placer deposits
Speaker: Iospa Anastasya Vladimirovna
15:00 Gavrilenko V.V.
Environmental mineralogy and geochemistry as research directions of geoecology
Speaker: Gavrilenko Vladimir Vasilievich
total: 194 page: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 -
 

Error. Page cannot be displayed. Please contact your service provider for more details. (18)



site administrator: adminminsoc.ru (Docent Morozov, Mikhail)
registration | forgot password?
 
about registration
RMS distribution list service
Subscribe
NEW !!! RMS 200th Anniversary Meeting 2017
RMS for You:  PDF (37k)
RMS Directory
List of organizations

"Zapiski RMO" online
New Books

e-Prints:
RMS Annual Session and Fedorov Session 2012
General Meeting and Fedorov Session 2010
Minerals as Advanced Materials II
Annual Session 2009
Annual Session 2008
Fedorov Session 2008
TBG-XIII & APIFIS-IV
Crystallogenesis&Mineralogy'07
Annual Session 2007
Annual Session 2006
Fedorov Session 2006

Competitions:
2009
2008
2007
ßíäåêñ.Ìåòðèêà
ankara escort
tuzla escort
huluhub.com
seks filmi izle

freebet

implant fire truck